Members Login
Username 
 
Password 
    Remember Me  
Post Info TOPIC: Tryout Results 2020-21


So L33T It Hurts

Status: Offline
Posts: 2218
Date:
Tryout Results 2020-21


After Day One (so far)

Block One (Tokyo)  Men's Field Ave.:  185.1765

 LU Tryouts 2020-21Games Bowled7 
 Men's StandingsGrand TotalAveragePlus/Minus
1Sacks, Drew1591227.29191
2Muniz Vega, Javier1469209.8669
3Siksta, Kyle1456208.0056
4East, Kaleb1442206.0042
5Felipa, Jared1413201.8613
6Mudlong, Dean1404200.574
7Reiger, Blake1398199.71-2
8Jolly, Garrett1394199.14-6
9Owens, Troy1382197.43-18
10O'Connell, Nate1364194.86-36
11Cushman, Seth1350192.86-50
12Goodrich, Ryan1244177.71-156
13Albanese, Christopher**526175.33-74
14Jerome, Sean1220174.29-180
15Gervais, Alex1215173.57-185
16Camp, Jonathan1146163.71-254
17Mueller, Nathan1138162.57-262
18Engelby, Spencer1104157.71-296
19Ball, Jordan1032147.43-368
20Cruz, Caleb896128.00

-504



__________________


So L33T It Hurts

Status: Offline
Posts: 2218
Date:

Block One (Tokyo)  Women's Field Ave.:  163.7714

 LU Tryouts 2020-21Games Bowled7 
 Women's StandingsGrand TotalAveragePlus/Minus
1Quintero, Serenity1460208.5760
2Gish, Margie1342191.71-58
3Martinez, Renata1198171.14-202
4Winfree, Bryanna1172167.43-228
5Santiago, Lorena1168166.86-232
6San Soucie, Maddie1103157.57-297
7Washington, Jasmin1083154.71-317
8Liddle, Sydney1033147.57-367
9Self, Amanda982140.29-418
10Gough, Haley923131.86-477


__________________


So L33T It Hurts

Status: Offline
Posts: 2218
Date:

  Field Ave.171.4338  
 BLOCK: LionsTotalAveragePlus/Minus
1Sacks, Drew1446206.5746
2Owens, Troy1432204.5732
3Muniz Vega, Javier1311187.29-89
4Siksta, Kyle1294184.86-106
5East, Kaleb1294184.86-106
6Felipa, Jared1287183.86-113
7Reiger, Blake1283183.29-117
8Mudlong, Dean1245177.86-155
9Engelby, Spencer1230175.71-170
10Gervais, Alex1214173.43-186
11Jolly, Garrett1176168.00-224
12Goodrich, Ryan1163166.14-237
13Cushman, Seth1132161.71-268
14Ball, Jordan1122160.29-278
15Camp, Jonathan1116159.43-284
16O'Connell, Nate1106158.00-294
17Jerome, Sean1089155.57-311
18Albanese, Christopher**439146.33-161
19Mueller, Nathan987141.00-413
20Cruz, Caleb949135.57-451


-- Edited by philmark11 on Sunday 18th of October 2020 04:02:50 PM

__________________


So L33T It Hurts

Status: Offline
Posts: 2218
Date:

 LU Tryouts 2020-21Games Bowled14 
 Men's StandingsGrand TotalAveragePlus/Minus
1Sacks, Drew3037216.93237
2Owens, Troy2814201.0014
3Muniz Vega, Javier2780198.57-20
4Siksta, Kyle2750196.43-50
5East, Kaleb2736195.43-64
6Felipa, Jared2700192.86-100
7Reiger, Blake2681191.50-119
8Mudlong, Dean2649189.21-151
9Jolly, Garrett2570183.57-230
10Cushman, Seth2482177.29-318
11O'Connell, Nate2470176.43-330
12Gervais, Alex2429173.50-371
13Goodrich, Ryan2407171.93-393
14Engelby, Spencer2334166.71-466
15Jerome, Sean2309164.93-491
16Camp, Jonathan2262161.57-538
17Albanese, Christopher**965160.83-235
18Ball, Jordan2154153.86-646
19Mueller, Nathan2125151.79-675
20Cruz, Caleb1845131.79-955


__________________


So L33T It Hurts

Status: Offline
Posts: 2218
Date:

 Field Ave.158.9841   
 Block (Lions Classic)TotalAveragePlus/Minus
1Quintero, Serenity1307186.71-93
2Gish, Margie1224174.86-176
3Martinez, Renata1217173.86-183
4Santiago, Lorena1144163.43-256
5San Soucie, Maddie1066152.29-334
6Washington, Jasmin1038148.29-362
7Gough, Haley1036148.00-364
8Liddle, Sydney1020145.71-380
9Winfree, Bryanna964137.71-436


__________________


So L33T It Hurts

Status: Offline
Posts: 2218
Date:

 LU Tryouts 2020-21Games Bowled14 
 Women's StandingsGrand TotalAveragePlus/Minus
1Quintero, Serenity2767197.64-33
2Gish, Margie2566183.29-234
3Martinez, Renata2415172.5-385
4Santiago, Lorena2312165.14-488
5San Soucie, Maddie2169154.93-631
6Winfree, Bryanna2136152.57-664
7Washington, Jasmin2121151.5-679
8Liddle, Sydney2053146.64-747
9Self, Amanda**982140.29-418
10Gough, Haley1959139.93-841


__________________


So L33T It Hurts

Status: Offline
Posts: 2218
Date:

 Field Ave.177.6316   
 BLOCK 3: CheetahTotalAveragePlus/Minus
1Sacks, Drew1544220.57144
2Owens, Troy1480211.4380
3East, Kaleb1470210.0070
4Muniz Vega, Javier1452207.4352
5Reiger, Blake1428204.0028
6Mudlong, Dean1345192.14-55
7Felipa, Jared1323189.00-77
8Jolly, Garrett1322188.86-78
9Siksta, Kyle1261180.14-139
10Cushman, Seth1247178.14-153
11Gervais, Alex1204172.00-196
12Goodrich, Ryan1204172.00-196
13O'Connell, Nate1167166.71-233
14Ball, Jordan1163166.14-237
15Jerome, Sean1121160.14-279
16Camp, Jonathan1030147.14-370
17Engelby, Spencer1003143.29-397
18Mueller, Nathan980140.00-420
19Cruz, Caleb881125.86-519


__________________


So L33T It Hurts

Status: Offline
Posts: 2218
Date:

 LU Tryouts 2020-21Games Bowled21 
 Men's StandingsGrand TotalAveragePlus/Minus
1Sacks, Drew4581218.14381
2Owens, Troy4294204.4894
3Muniz Vega, Javier4232201.5232
4East, Kaleb4206200.296
5Reiger, Blake4109195.67-91
6Felipa, Jared4023191.57-177
7Siksta, Kyle4011191.00-189
8Mudlong, Dean3994190.19-206
9Jolly, Garrett3892185.33-308
10Cushman, Seth3729177.57-471
11O'Connell, Nate3637173.19-563
12Gervais, Alex3633173.00-567
13Goodrich, Ryan3611171.95-589
14Jerome, Sean3430163.33-770
15Albanese, Christopher**965160.83-235
16Engelby, Spencer3337158.90-863
17Ball, Jordan3317157.95-883
18Camp, Jonathan3292156.76-908
19Mueller, Nathan3105147.86-1095
20Cruz, Caleb2726129.81-1474


__________________


So L33T It Hurts

Status: Offline
Posts: 2218
Date:

 Field Ave.163.9762   
 Block 3(Cheetah)TotalAveragePlus/Minus
1Quintero, Serenity1369195.57-31
2Schwartz, Brittany**1317188.14-83
3Gish, Margie1315187.86-85
4Martinez, Renata1216173.71-184
5Self, Amanda**1124160.57-276
6Maxson, Sarah**1119159.86-281
7Winfree, Bryanna1113159.00-287
8Santiago, Lorena1080154.29-320
9Washington, Jasmin1065152.14-335
10San Soucie, Maddie1044149.14-356
11Liddle, Sydney1010144.29-390
12Gough, Haley1002143.14-398


__________________


So L33T It Hurts

Status: Offline
Posts: 2218
Date:

 LU Tryouts 2020-21Games Bowled21 
 Women's StandingsGrand TotalAveragePlus/Minus
1Quintero, Serenity4136196.95-64
2Schwartz, Brittany**1317188.14-83
3Gish, Margie3881184.81-319
4Martinez, Renata3631172.9-569
5Santiago, Lorena3392161.52-808
6Maxson, Sarah**1119159.86-281
7Winfree, Bryanna3249154.71-951
8San Soucie, Maddie3213153-987
9Washington, Jasmin3186151.71-1014
10Self, Amanda**2106150.43-694
11Liddle, Sydney3063145.86-1137
12Gough, Haley2961141-1239


__________________


So L33T It Hurts

Status: Offline
Posts: 2218
Date:

 Field Ave.170.6015   
 BLOCK 4:  US OpenTotalAveragePlus/Minus
1Sacks, Drew1400200.000
2Mudlong, Dean1395199.29-5
3Owens, Troy1370195.71-30
4Cushman, Seth1365195.00-35
5Reiger, Blake1331190.14-69
6Muniz Vega, Javier1289184.14-111
7Jolly, Garrett1258179.71-142
8Siksta, Kyle1228175.43-172
9East, Kaleb1219174.14-181
10Gervais, Alex1134162.00-266
11Ball, Jordan1129161.29-271
12Camp, Jonathan1128161.14-272
13O'Connell, Nate1119159.86-281
14Felipa, Jared1108158.29-292
15Mueller, Nathan1101157.29-299
16Jerome, Sean1066152.29-334
17Goodrich, Ryan1034147.71-366
18Cruz, Caleb1015145.00-385
19Engelby, Spencer1001143.00-399


__________________


So L33T It Hurts

Status: Offline
Posts: 2218
Date:

 LU Tryouts 2020-21Games Bowled28 
 Men's StandingsGrand TotalAveragePlus/Minus
1Sacks, Drew5981213.61381
2Owens, Troy5664202.2964
3Muniz Vega, Javier5521197.18-79
4Reiger, Blake5440194.29-160
5East, Kaleb5425193.75-175
6Mudlong, Dean5389192.46-211
7Siksta, Kyle5239187.11-361
8Jolly, Garrett5150183.93-450
9Felipa, Jared5131183.25-469
10Cushman, Seth5094181.93-506
11Gervais, Alex4767170.25-833
12O'Connell, Nate4756169.86-844
13Goodrich, Ryan4645165.89-955
14Albanese, Christopher**965160.83-235
15Jerome, Sean4496160.57-1104
16Ball, Jordan4446158.79-1154
17Camp, Jonathan4420157.86-1180
18Engelby, Spencer4338154.93-1262
19Mueller, Nathan4206150.21-1394
20Cruz, Caleb3741133.61-1859
 Carter, Zachary00.00-5600
 Yenzer, Noah00.00-5600
 Bakoylis, CJ00.00-5600
 Cruz, Brandon00.00-5600
 Kemp, Dalton00.00-5600
 Leightner, Mac00.00-5600


__________________


So L33T It Hurts

Status: Offline
Posts: 2218
Date:

 Field Ave.161.3452   
 Block 4 (US Open)TotalAveragePlus/Minus
1Quintero, Serenity1317188.14-83
2Schwartz, Brittany**1236176.57-164
3Gish, Margie1207172.43-193
4Santiago, Lorena1206172.29-194
5Martinez, Renata1196170.86-204
6Winfree, Bryanna1173167.57-227
7Maxson, Sarah**1158165.43-242
8Self, Amanda**1128161.14-272
9Washington, Jasmin1027146.71-373
10San Soucie, Maddie1015145.00-385
11Gough, Haley979139.86-421
12Liddle, Sydney911130.14-489


__________________


So L33T It Hurts

Status: Offline
Posts: 2218
Date:

 LU Tryouts 2020-21Games Bowled28 
 Women's StandingsGrand TotalAveragePlus/Minus
1Quintero, Serenity5453194.75-147
2Schwartz, Brittany**2553182.36-247
3Gish, Margie5088181.71-512
4Martinez, Renata4827172.39-773
5Santiago, Lorena4598164.21-1002
6Maxson, Sarah**2277162.64-523
7Winfree, Bryanna4422157.93-1178
8Self, Amanda**3234154-966
9San Soucie, Maddie4228151-1372
10Washington, Jasmin4213150.46-1387
11Liddle, Sydney3974141.93-1626
12Gough, Haley3940140.71-1660
 Clementz, Rachel00-5600
 Damerow, Erika00-5600


__________________


So L33T It Hurts

Status: Offline
Posts: 2218
Date:

 LU Tryouts 2020-21Games Bowled28 
 Men's StandingsGrand TotalAveragePlus/Minus
1Sacks, Drew5981213.61381
2Owens, Troy5664202.2964
3Muniz Vega, Javier5521197.18-79
4Cruz, Brandon5481195.75-119
5Reiger, Blake5440194.29-160
6East, Kaleb5425193.75-175
7Mudlong, Dean5389192.46-211
8Bakoylis, CJ5380192.14-220
9Leightner, Mac5343190.82-257
10Siksta, Kyle5239187.11-361
11Carter, Zachary5176184.86-424
12Jolly, Garrett5150183.93-450
13Felipa, Jared5131183.25-469
14Cushman, Seth5094181.93-506
15Kemp, Dalton4933176.18-667
16Gervais, Alex4767170.25-833
17O'Connell, Nate4756169.86-844
18Goodrich, Ryan4645165.89-955
19Albanese, Christopher**965160.83-235
20Jerome, Sean4496160.57-1104
21Ball, Jordan4446158.79-1154
22Camp, Jonathan4420157.86-1180
23Engelby, Spencer4338154.93-1262
24Mueller, Nathan4206150.21-1394
25Cruz, Caleb3741133.61-1859
26Yenzer, Noah   
27Randle, Dominick   
28Griffin, Xavier   


__________________
Page 1 of 1  sorted by
 
Quick Reply

Please log in to post quick replies.

Tweet this page Post to Digg Post to Del.icio.us


Create your own FREE Forum
Report Abuse
Powered by ActiveBoard