Members Login
Username 
 
Password 
    Remember Me  
Post Info TOPIC: Tryout Results 2020-21


So L33T It Hurts

Status: Offline
Posts: 2212
Date:
Tryout Results 2020-21


After Day One (so far)

Block One (Tokyo)  Men's Field Ave.:  185.1765

 LU Tryouts 2020-21Games Bowled7 
 Men's StandingsGrand TotalAveragePlus/Minus
1Sacks, Drew1591227.29191
2Muniz Vega, Javier1469209.8669
3Siksta, Kyle1456208.0056
4East, Kaleb1442206.0042
5Felipa, Jared1413201.8613
6Mudlong, Dean1404200.574
7Reiger, Blake1398199.71-2
8Jolly, Garrett1394199.14-6
9Owens, Troy1382197.43-18
10O'Connell, Nate1364194.86-36
11Cushman, Seth1350192.86-50
12Goodrich, Ryan1244177.71-156
13Albanese, Christopher**526175.33-74
14Jerome, Sean1220174.29-180
15Gervais, Alex1215173.57-185
16Camp, Jonathan1146163.71-254
17Mueller, Nathan1138162.57-262
18Engelby, Spencer1104157.71-296
19Ball, Jordan1032147.43-368
20Cruz, Caleb896128.00

-504



__________________


So L33T It Hurts

Status: Offline
Posts: 2212
Date:

Block One (Tokyo)  Women's Field Ave.:  163.7714

 LU Tryouts 2020-21Games Bowled7 
 Women's StandingsGrand TotalAveragePlus/Minus
1Quintero, Serenity1460208.5760
2Gish, Margie1342191.71-58
3Martinez, Renata1198171.14-202
4Winfree, Bryanna1172167.43-228
5Santiago, Lorena1168166.86-232
6San Soucie, Maddie1103157.57-297
7Washington, Jasmin1083154.71-317
8Liddle, Sydney1033147.57-367
9Self, Amanda982140.29-418
10Gough, Haley923131.86-477


__________________


So L33T It Hurts

Status: Offline
Posts: 2212
Date:

  Field Ave.171.4338  
 BLOCK: LionsTotalAveragePlus/Minus
1Sacks, Drew1446206.5746
2Owens, Troy1432204.5732
3Muniz Vega, Javier1311187.29-89
4Siksta, Kyle1294184.86-106
5East, Kaleb1294184.86-106
6Felipa, Jared1287183.86-113
7Reiger, Blake1283183.29-117
8Mudlong, Dean1245177.86-155
9Engelby, Spencer1230175.71-170
10Gervais, Alex1214173.43-186
11Jolly, Garrett1176168.00-224
12Goodrich, Ryan1163166.14-237
13Cushman, Seth1132161.71-268
14Ball, Jordan1122160.29-278
15Camp, Jonathan1116159.43-284
16O'Connell, Nate1106158.00-294
17Jerome, Sean1089155.57-311
18Albanese, Christopher**439146.33-161
19Mueller, Nathan987141.00-413
20Cruz, Caleb949135.57-451


-- Edited by philmark11 on Sunday 18th of October 2020 04:02:50 PM

__________________


So L33T It Hurts

Status: Offline
Posts: 2212
Date:

 LU Tryouts 2020-21Games Bowled14 
 Men's StandingsGrand TotalAveragePlus/Minus
1Sacks, Drew3037216.93237
2Owens, Troy2814201.0014
3Muniz Vega, Javier2780198.57-20
4Siksta, Kyle2750196.43-50
5East, Kaleb2736195.43-64
6Felipa, Jared2700192.86-100
7Reiger, Blake2681191.50-119
8Mudlong, Dean2649189.21-151
9Jolly, Garrett2570183.57-230
10Cushman, Seth2482177.29-318
11O'Connell, Nate2470176.43-330
12Gervais, Alex2429173.50-371
13Goodrich, Ryan2407171.93-393
14Engelby, Spencer2334166.71-466
15Jerome, Sean2309164.93-491
16Camp, Jonathan2262161.57-538
17Albanese, Christopher**965160.83-235
18Ball, Jordan2154153.86-646
19Mueller, Nathan2125151.79-675
20Cruz, Caleb1845131.79-955


__________________


So L33T It Hurts

Status: Offline
Posts: 2212
Date:

 Field Ave.158.9841   
 Block (Lions Classic)TotalAveragePlus/Minus
1Quintero, Serenity1307186.71-93
2Gish, Margie1224174.86-176
3Martinez, Renata1217173.86-183
4Santiago, Lorena1144163.43-256
5San Soucie, Maddie1066152.29-334
6Washington, Jasmin1038148.29-362
7Gough, Haley1036148.00-364
8Liddle, Sydney1020145.71-380
9Winfree, Bryanna964137.71-436


__________________


So L33T It Hurts

Status: Offline
Posts: 2212
Date:

 LU Tryouts 2020-21Games Bowled14 
 Women's StandingsGrand TotalAveragePlus/Minus
1Quintero, Serenity2767197.64-33
2Gish, Margie2566183.29-234
3Martinez, Renata2415172.5-385
4Santiago, Lorena2312165.14-488
5San Soucie, Maddie2169154.93-631
6Winfree, Bryanna2136152.57-664
7Washington, Jasmin2121151.5-679
8Liddle, Sydney2053146.64-747
9Self, Amanda**982140.29-418
10Gough, Haley1959139.93-841


__________________


So L33T It Hurts

Status: Offline
Posts: 2212
Date:

 Field Ave.177.6316   
 BLOCK 3: CheetahTotalAveragePlus/Minus
1Sacks, Drew1544220.57144
2Owens, Troy1480211.4380
3East, Kaleb1470210.0070
4Muniz Vega, Javier1452207.4352
5Reiger, Blake1428204.0028
6Mudlong, Dean1345192.14-55
7Felipa, Jared1323189.00-77
8Jolly, Garrett1322188.86-78
9Siksta, Kyle1261180.14-139
10Cushman, Seth1247178.14-153
11Gervais, Alex1204172.00-196
12Goodrich, Ryan1204172.00-196
13O'Connell, Nate1167166.71-233
14Ball, Jordan1163166.14-237
15Jerome, Sean1121160.14-279
16Camp, Jonathan1030147.14-370
17Engelby, Spencer1003143.29-397
18Mueller, Nathan980140.00-420
19Cruz, Caleb881125.86-519


__________________


So L33T It Hurts

Status: Offline
Posts: 2212
Date:

 LU Tryouts 2020-21Games Bowled21 
 Men's StandingsGrand TotalAveragePlus/Minus
1Sacks, Drew4581218.14381
2Owens, Troy4294204.4894
3Muniz Vega, Javier4232201.5232
4East, Kaleb4206200.296
5Reiger, Blake4109195.67-91
6Felipa, Jared4023191.57-177
7Siksta, Kyle4011191.00-189
8Mudlong, Dean3994190.19-206
9Jolly, Garrett3892185.33-308
10Cushman, Seth3729177.57-471
11O'Connell, Nate3637173.19-563
12Gervais, Alex3633173.00-567
13Goodrich, Ryan3611171.95-589
14Jerome, Sean3430163.33-770
15Albanese, Christopher**965160.83-235
16Engelby, Spencer3337158.90-863
17Ball, Jordan3317157.95-883
18Camp, Jonathan3292156.76-908
19Mueller, Nathan3105147.86-1095
20Cruz, Caleb2726129.81-1474


__________________


So L33T It Hurts

Status: Offline
Posts: 2212
Date:

 Field Ave.163.9762   
 Block 3(Cheetah)TotalAveragePlus/Minus
1Quintero, Serenity1369195.57-31
2Schwartz, Brittany**1317188.14-83
3Gish, Margie1315187.86-85
4Martinez, Renata1216173.71-184
5Self, Amanda**1124160.57-276
6Maxson, Sarah**1119159.86-281
7Winfree, Bryanna1113159.00-287
8Santiago, Lorena1080154.29-320
9Washington, Jasmin1065152.14-335
10San Soucie, Maddie1044149.14-356
11Liddle, Sydney1010144.29-390
12Gough, Haley1002143.14-398


__________________


So L33T It Hurts

Status: Offline
Posts: 2212
Date:

 LU Tryouts 2020-21Games Bowled21 
 Women's StandingsGrand TotalAveragePlus/Minus
1Quintero, Serenity4136196.95-64
2Schwartz, Brittany**1317188.14-83
3Gish, Margie3881184.81-319
4Martinez, Renata3631172.9-569
5Santiago, Lorena3392161.52-808
6Maxson, Sarah**1119159.86-281
7Winfree, Bryanna3249154.71-951
8San Soucie, Maddie3213153-987
9Washington, Jasmin3186151.71-1014
10Self, Amanda**2106150.43-694
11Liddle, Sydney3063145.86-1137
12Gough, Haley2961141-1239


__________________
Page 1 of 1  sorted by
 
Quick Reply

Please log in to post quick replies.

Tweet this page Post to Digg Post to Del.icio.us


Create your own FREE Forum
Report Abuse
Powered by ActiveBoard