Members Login
Username 
 
Password 
    Remember Me  
Post Info TOPIC: Tryout Results 2026-27


So L33T It Hurts

Status: Offline
Posts: 2372
Date:
Tryout Results 2026-27


Day 1 Standings
Men
Pattern: 2024 USBC Open Championships Team
Field Average: 173.1667

 

 

 CURRENT STANDINGS Game 6AFTER 
 MENPINS+/-AVE
1Najarro, Mikael129494215.67
2Burns, Charlie1158-42193.00
3Mirly, Drew1143-57190.50
4Petersen,Christian1120-80186.67
5Haggerty, Max1111-89185.17
6Amos, Tyler1096-104182.67
7Gore, Caleb1078-122179.67
8Kribs, Adam1071-129178.50
9Caicedo, Gregorio1040-160173.33
10Fisher, Jamarion1034-166172.33
11Mackintosh, Ryan1014-186169.00
12Becker, Jonathan974-226162.33
13DeRego, Shane950-250158.33
14Begic, Adem938-262156.33
15Evrley, Anthony (AJ)904-296150.67
16Praska, Spenser897-303149.50
17Sauer, Max841-359140.17

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 



-- Edited by philmark11 on Saturday 29th of August 2026 06:28:05 PM

__________________


So L33T It Hurts

Status: Offline
Posts: 2372
Date:

Day 1 Standings
Women
Pattern: 2024 USBC Open Championships Team (39 feet)
Field Average: 157.0208

6 GAMES   
 WomenPINS+/-AVE
1Smith, Julia1120-80186.67
2Proffitt, Brylee1109-91184.83
3Bettendorf, Sadie1054-146175.67
4Bozych, Amber1029-171171.50
5Fletcher, Izzy1023-177170.50
6Mullranin, Emilee986-214164.33
7Ewers, Raegan972-228162.00
8Millsaps, Maddie950-250158.33
9Parry, Abby935-265155.83
10Bruck, Josie930-270155.00
11Jones, Avanel848-352141.33
12Sears, Isabella848-352141.33
13Emswiler, Jasmine834-366139.00
14Smith, Rylee833-367138.83
15Hoerner, Jenna826-374137.67
16Snow, Kaitlin777-423129.50


__________________


So L33T It Hurts

Status: Offline
Posts: 2372
Date:

Day 2 Standings
Men
Pattern: ABT 10 (48 feet)

Day 2ABT 10FieldAve:174.8229
1Haggerty, Max 1172195.33
2Gore, Caleb 1162193.67
3Amos, Tyler 1156192.67
4Burns, Charlie 1117186.17
5Najarro, Mikael 1111185.17
6Mackintosh, Ryan 1082180.33
7Mirly, Drew 1081180.17
8Petersen,Christian 1066177.67
9Kribs, Adam 1054175.67
10Caicedo, Gregorio 1048174.67
11Becker, Jonathan 1034172.33
12Fisher, Jamarion 999166.50
13Sauer, Max 976162.67
14Evrley, Anthony (AJ)942157.00
15Begic, Adem 919153.17
16Praska, Spenser 864144.00
17DeRego, Shane** 00.00


-- Edited by philmark11 on Sunday 30th of August 2026 08:19:06 PM

__________________


So L33T It Hurts

Status: Offline
Posts: 2372
Date:

Day 2 Standings
Women
Pattern: ABT 10 (48 feet)

Day 2ABT #10Field Ave:161.8646
1Millsaps, Maddie 1068178.00
2Bozych, Amber 1062177.00
3Fletcher, Izzy 1054175.67
4Proffitt, Brylee 1033172.17
5Bettendorf, Sadie 1031171.83
6Mullranin, Emilee 1004167.33
7Parry, Abby 1004167.33
8Ewers, Raegan 979163.17
9Smith, Rylee 973162.17
10Hoerner, Jenna 957159.50
11Emswiler, Jasmine 942157.00
12Jones, Avanel 939156.50
13Smith, Julia 922153.67
14Bruck, Josie 878146.33
15Sears, Isabella 874145.67
16Snow, Kaitlin 819136.50


__________________


So L33T It Hurts

Status: Offline
Posts: 2372
Date:

Overall Standings after Two Days
12 Games
Men

 CURRENT STANDINGS  AFTER 
 MENPINS+/-AVE
1Najarro, Mikael24055200.42
2Haggerty, Max2283-117190.25
3Burns, Charlie2275-125189.58
4Amos, Tyler2252-148187.67
5Gore, Caleb2240-160186.67
6Mirly, Drew2224-176185.33
7Petersen,Christian2186-214182.17
8Kribs, Adam2125-275177.08
9Mackintosh, Ryan2096-304174.67
10Caicedo, Gregorio2088-312174.00
11Fisher, Jamarion2033-367169.42
12Becker, Jonathan2008-392167.33
13Begic, Adem1857-543154.75
14Evrley, Anthony (AJ)1846-554153.83
15Sauer, Max1817-583151.42
16Praska, Spenser1761-639146.75
17DeRego, Shane**950-250158.33


__________________


So L33T It Hurts

Status: Offline
Posts: 2372
Date:

Overall Standings after Two Days
12 Games
Women

12 GAMES   
 WomenPINS+/-AVE
1Proffitt, Brylee2142-258178.50
2Bozych, Amber2091-309174.25
3Bettendorf, Sadie2085-315173.75
4Fletcher, Izzy2077-323173.08
5Smith, Julia2042-358170.17
6Millsaps, Maddie2018-382168.17
7Mullranin, Emilee1990-410165.83
8Ewers, Raegan1951-449162.58
9Parry, Abby1939-461161.58
10Bruck, Josie1808-592150.67
11Smith, Rylee1806-594150.50
12Jones, Avanel1787-613148.92
13Hoerner, Jenna1783-617148.58
14Emswiler, Jasmine1776-624148.00
15Sears, Isabella1722-678143.50
16Snow, Kaitlin1596-804133.00


__________________


So L33T It Hurts

Status: Offline
Posts: 2372
Date:

Block Three Results
Pattern: 2024 Women's Hoosier
Men's Field Average: 180.9271

Day 3Hoosier Women '24Field Ave.180.9271 
1Burns, Charlie 1397232.83
2Mirly, Drew 1295215.83
3Petersen,Christian 1218203.00
4Caicedo, Gregorio 1181196.83
5Haggerty, Max 1131188.50
6Amos, Tyler 1122187.00
7Mackintosh, Ryan 1085180.83
8Gore, Caleb 1067177.83
9Najarro, Mikael 1056176.00
10Evrley, Anthony (AJ) 1041173.50
11Becker, Jonathan 1038173.00
12Kribs, Adam 1033172.17
13Fisher, Jamarion 990165.00
14Sauer, Max 937156.17
15Praska, Spenser 936156.00
16Begic, Adem 842140.33


__________________


So L33T It Hurts

Status: Offline
Posts: 2372
Date:

Block Three Results
Pattern: 2024 Women's Hoosier
Women's Field Average: 158.6563

Day 3Hoosier Women 2024Field Ave: 158.6563
1Fletcher, Izzy 1123187.17
2Smith, Julia 1062177.00
3Ewers, Raegan 1043173.83
4Bozych, Amber 1012168.67
5Millsaps, Maddie1011168.50
6Mullranin, Emilee995165.83
7Emswiler, Jasmine992165.33
8Bettendorf, Sadie973162.17
9Jones, Avanel 972162.00
10Smith, Rylee 951158.50
11Bruck, Josie 871145.17
12Sears, Isabella 869144.83
13Parry, Abby 863143.83
14Snow, Kaitlin 847141.17
15Hoerner, Jenna 828138.00
16Proffitt, Brylee 819136.50


__________________


So L33T It Hurts

Status: Offline
Posts: 2372
Date:

Overall Standings after Three Blocks-18 Games
Men

 CURRENT STANDINGS After 18 
 MENPINS+/-AVE
1Burns, Charlie367272204.00
2Mirly, Drew3519-81195.50
3Najarro, Mikael3461-139192.28
4Haggerty, Max3414-186189.67
5Petersen,Christian3404-196189.11
6Amos, Tyler3374-226187.44
7Gore, Caleb3307-293183.72
8Caicedo, Gregorio3269-331181.61
9Mackintosh, Ryan3181-419176.72
10Kribs, Adam3158-442175.44
11Becker, Jonathan3046-554169.22
12Fisher, Jamarion3023-577167.94
13Evrley, Anthony (AJ)2887-713160.39
14Sauer, Max2754-846153.00
15Begic, Adem2699-901149.94
16Praska, Spenser2697-903149.83
17DeRego, Shane**950-250158.33


__________________


So L33T It Hurts

Status: Offline
Posts: 2372
Date:

Overall Standings after Three Blocks-18 Games
Women

18 GAMES   
 WomenPINS+/-AVE
1Fletcher, Izzy3200-400177.78
2Smith, Julia3104-496172.44
3Bozych, Amber3103-497172.39
4Bettendorf, Sadie3058-542169.89
5Millsaps, Maddie3029-571168.28
6Ewers, Raegan2994-606166.33
7Mullranin, Emilee2985-615165.83
8Proffitt, Brylee2961-639164.50
9Parry, Abby2802-798155.67
10Emswiler, Jasmine2768-832153.78
11Jones, Avanel2759-841153.28
12Smith, Rylee2757-843153.17
13Bruck, Josie2679-921148.83
14Hoerner, Jenna2611-989145.06
15Sears, Isabella2591-1009143.94
16Snow, Kaitlin2443-1157135.72


__________________


So L33T It Hurts

Status: Offline
Posts: 2372
Date:

Block 4 Results
Men
Pattern: PBA Wolf (34 feet)
Field Average: 178.1771

Day 4PBA Wolf 34 feetField Ave: 178.1771
1Amos, Tyler 1321220.17
2Petersen,Christian 1309218.17
3Burns, Charlie 1267211.17
4Mirly, Drew 1187197.83
5Caicedo, Gregorio 1155192.50
6Becker, Jonathan 1095182.50
7Najarro, Mikael 1094182.33
8Gore, Caleb 1050175.00
9Haggerty, Max 1050175.00
10Fisher, Jamarion 1037172.83
11Kribs, Adam 1034172.33
12Evrley, Anthony (AJ) 1010168.33
13Sauer, Max 934155.67
14Mackintosh, Ryan 909151.50
15Praska, Spenser 859143.17
16Begic, Adem 794132.33


__________________


So L33T It Hurts

Status: Offline
Posts: 2372
Date:

Block 4 Results
Women
Pattern: PBA Wolf (34 feet)
Field Average: 153.1146

Day 4PBA Wolf 34 feetField Ave: 153.1146
1Bozych, Amber 1119186.50
2Fletcher, Izzy 1075179.17
3Ewers, Raegan 1021170.17
4Emswiler, Jasmine 1008168.00
5Millsaps, Maddie 973162.17
6Mullranin, Emilee 964160.67
7Bettendorf, Sadie 963160.50
8Smith, Julia 950158.33
9Proffitt, Brylee 934155.67
10Parry, Abby 922153.67
11Bruck, Josie 915152.50
12Hoerner, Jenna 854142.33
13Jones, Avanel 806134.33
14Sears, Isabella 788131.33
15Smith, Rylee 772128.67
16Snow, Kaitlin 635105.83

 

 



__________________


So L33T It Hurts

Status: Offline
Posts: 2372
Date:

Overall Four-Day Standings
Men
24-Games

 CURRENT STANDINGS AFTER 24 
 MENPINS+/-AVE
1Burns, Charlie4939139205.79
2Petersen,Christian4713-87196.38
3Mirly, Drew4706-94196.08
4Amos, Tyler4695-105195.63
5Najarro, Mikael4555-245189.79
6Haggerty, Max4464-336186.00
7Caicedo, Gregorio4424-376184.33
8Gore, Caleb4357-443181.54
9Kribs, Adam4192-608174.67
10Becker, Jonathan4141-659172.54
11Mackintosh, Ryan4090-710170.42
12Fisher, Jamarion4060-740169.17
13Evrley, Anthony (AJ)3897-903162.38
14Sauer, Max3688-1112153.67
15Praska, Spenser3556-1244148.17
16Begic, Adem3493-1307145.54
17DeRego, Shane**950-250158.33


__________________


So L33T It Hurts

Status: Offline
Posts: 2372
Date:

Overall Four-Day Standings
Women
24-Games

24 GAMES   
 WomenPINS+/-AVE
1Fletcher, Izzy4275-525178.13
2Bozych, Amber4222-578175.92
3Smith, Julia4054-746168.92
4Bettendorf, Sadie4021-779167.54
5Ewers, Raegan4015-785167.29
6Millsaps, Maddie4002-798166.75
7Mullranin, Emilee3949-851164.54
8Proffitt, Brylee3895-905162.29
9Emswiler, Jasmine3776-1024157.33
10Parry, Abby3724-1076155.17
11Bruck, Josie3594-1206149.75
12Jones, Avanel3565-1235148.54
13Smith, Rylee3529-1271147.04
14Hoerner, Jenna3465-1335144.38
15Sears, Isabella3379-1421140.79
16Snow, Kaitlin3078-1722128.25


__________________


So L33T It Hurts

Status: Offline
Posts: 2372
Date:

Block 5 Results
Pattern: 2012 Hoosier Classic/US Open
Men
Field Average: 177.3542

 Day 5US Open Field Ave 177.3542
1Petersen, Christian  1267211.17
2Gore, Caleb  1184197.33
3Amos, Tyler  1177196.17
4Najarro, Mikael  1135189.17
5Mirly, Drew  1127187.83
6Caicedo, Gregorio  1122187.00
7Kribs, Adam  1109184.83
8Mackintosh, Ryan  1107184.50
9Burns, Charlie  1088181.33
10Haggerty, Max  1087181.17
11Evrley, Anthony (AJ)  1034172.33
12Becker, Jonathan  996166.00
13Praska, Spenser  931155.17
14Sauer, Max  922153.67
15Fisher, Jamarion  896149.33
16Begic, Adem  844140.67


__________________


So L33T It Hurts

Status: Offline
Posts: 2372
Date:

Block 5 Results
Pattern: 2012 Hoosier Classic/US Open
Women
Field Average:

 Day 5US Open Field Ave. 158.5417
1Millsaps, Maddie  1049174.83
2Bettendorf, Sadie  1046174.33
3Emswiler, Jasmine  1024170.67
4Smith, Julia  1023170.50
5Bozych, Amber  1022170.33
6Bruck, Josie  1005167.50
7Ewers, Raegan  1000166.67
8Fletcher, Izzy  980163.33
9Mullranin, Emilee  979163.17
10Proffitt, Brylee  969161.50
11Parry, Abby  966161.00
12Jones, Avanel  903150.50
13Hoerner, Jenna  889148.17
14Sears, Isabella  873145.50
15Smith, Rylee  749124.83
16Snow, Kaitlin  743123.83


__________________


So L33T It Hurts

Status: Offline
Posts: 2372
Date:

FINAL Standings
30 Games
Men

 CURRENT STANDINGS AFTER 30 
 MENPINS+/-AVE
1Burns, Charlie602727200.90
2Petersen,Christian5980-20199.33
3Amos, Tyler5872-128195.73
4Mirly, Drew5833-167194.43
5Najarro, Mikael5690-310189.67
6Haggerty, Max5551-449185.03
7Caicedo, Gregorio5546-454184.87
8Gore, Caleb5541-459184.70
9Kribs, Adam5301-699176.70
10Mackintosh, Ryan5197-803173.23
11Becker, Jonathan5137-863171.23
12Fisher, Jamarion4956-1044165.20
13Evrley, Anthony (AJ)4931-1069164.37
14Sauer, Max4610-1390153.67
15Praska, Spenser4487-1513149.57
16Begic, Adem4337-1663144.57
17DeRego, Shane**950-250158.33


__________________


So L33T It Hurts

Status: Offline
Posts: 2372
Date:

FINAL Standings
30 Games
Women

30 GAMES   
 WomenPINS+/-AVE
1Fletcher, Izzy5255-745175.17
2Bozych, Amber5244-756174.80
3Smith, Julia5077-923169.23
4Bettendorf, Sadie5067-933168.90
5Millsaps, Maddie5051-949168.37
6Ewers, Raegan5015-985167.17
7Mullranin, Emilee4928-1072164.27
8Proffitt, Brylee4864-1136162.13
9Emswiler, Jasmine4800-1200160.00
10Parry, Abby4690-1310156.33
11Bruck, Josie4599-1401153.30
12Jones, Avanel4468-1532148.93
13Hoerner, Jenna4354-1646145.13
14Smith, Rylee4278-1722142.60
15Sears, Isabella4252-1748141.73
16Snow, Kaitlin3821-2179127.37


__________________
Page 1 of 1  sorted by
 
Quick Reply

Please log in to post quick replies.

Tweet this page Post to Digg Post to Del.icio.us


Create your own FREE Forum
Report Abuse
Powered by ActiveBoard