Members Login
Username 
 
Password 
    Remember Me  
Post Info TOPIC: Tryout Results 2013-14


So L33T It Hurts

Status: Offline
Posts: 1091
Date:
Tryout Results 2013-14


DAY 1 Results    (Sydney)
Field Average:  179.5798

MENPINS+/-AVE 
Sherman, Kyle1827227228.381
Fors, Andre1724124215.502
Velazquez, Emanuel 164040205.003
Robarge, Jayson 162929203.634
Spink, Ray161212201.505
Madriz, Rodolfo16033200.386
Matsko Jr, Ricky16033200.387
Pearson, Matt16000200.008
Azcona, Cristian1585-15198.139
Petzoldt, Joey1580-20197.5010
Schimmer, Tyler1577-23197.1311
Howison Johnstone, Ben1559-41194.8812
Daggett, Jake1558-42194.7513
Pearl, Luke1551-49193.8814
Helldoerfer, Daniel 1549-51193.6315
Fujita, Ronnie1545-55193.1316
Gruendler, Tim1537-63192.1317
Meyer, Philip1537-63192.1318
Pallardy, Ben1523-77190.3819
Rice, Brandon 1514-86189.2520
Hillery, Dan1505-95188.1321
Benton, Tanner1481-119185.1322
Eaton, Mick1478-122184.7523
Cetwinski, Edward 1455-145181.8824
Flanary, Shawn1438-162179.7525
Perrino, Sandro1427-173178.3826
Kennedy, Chris 1395-205174.3827
Cieslewicz, Bradley1384-216173.0028
Hoelting, Alan1384-216173.0029
Dunn, Aaron1359-241169.8830
Donov, Boyan1352-248169.0031
Bodkins, Oliver1344-256168.0032
Joseph, Jared1338-262167.2533
Lewis, Ta'lon1314-286164.2534
Heuer, Clint1302-298162.7535
Hodolitz, Brian 1290-310161.2536
Aude, Austin1287-313160.8837
Robbins, Alex1282-318160.2538
Reines, Michael 1275-325159.3839
Trumbower, Matthew1260-340157.5040
Bennett, Richard 1257-343157.1341
Elion, Anthony 1253-347156.6342
Shestock, Billy1227-373153.3843
Merriweather, Tyrome1195-405149.3844
Hayes, Tre' 1187-413148.3845
Obernuefemann, Sam1103-497137.8846
Rhoads, Lain 1097-503137.1347
Monnette, Brian16646420848


__________________

"If things don't come easy, there is no premium on effort. There should be joy in the chase, zest in the pursuit."



So L33T It Hurts

Status: Offline
Posts: 1091
Date:

DAY 1 RESULTS (Sydney)
Field Average:  162.9677

 WomenPINS+/-AVE
1Long, Cheyenne1517-83189.63
2Morton, Brittney1515-85189.38
3Johnson, Samantha1504-96188.00
4Lieber, Correen 1478-122184.75
5Beauchamp, Elizabeth1439-161179.88
6Arana Henriquez, Ayleen1433-167179.13
7Collazos, Valentina1423-177177.88
8Elmore, Krista1400-200175.00
9Malley, Elizabeth1398-202174.75
10Heuer, Allison1379-221172.38
11Barton, Hannah1375-225171.88
12Chamberlin, Amanda1371-229171.38
13Pierson, Alyssa 1370-230171.25
14Sutton, Emily1360-240170.00
15Martin, Jaymie-Rae 1313-287164.13
16Eldridge, Kathleen1307-293163.38
17Stedman, Olivia 1303-297162.88
18Heintz, Emily1284-316160.50
19Barnes, Sydney1280-320160.00
20Hoover, Michelle1279-321159.88
21Holt, Brittany 1270-330158.75
22Huddleston, Emily1267-333158.38
23Nix, Abigail1251-349156.38
24Kantner, Amberlee1236-364154.50
25Helbig, Jillian1226-374153.25
26Conrad, Kelsey1210-390151.25
27Spiess, Alyssa1162-438145.25
28Likely, Katlyn1086-514135.75
29Carpenter, Cassandra1017-583127.13
30Conlon, Julie1004-596125.50
31Wysocki, Alyssa 959-641119.88
32Kowalski, Julianne 1416-184177.00


__________________

"If things don't come easy, there is no premium on effort. There should be joy in the chase, zest in the pursuit."



So L33T It Hurts

Status: Offline
Posts: 1091
Date:

 50" TOC - DAY 2Field Average175.4309 
 MENTOTAL FOR 8AVE+/-
1Sherman, Kyle1631203.8831
2Azcona, Cristian1584198.00-16
3Daggett, Jake1583197.88-17
4Pearson, Matt1578197.25-22
5Pallardy, Ben1563195.38-37
6Matsko Jr, Ricky1548193.50-52
7Perrino, Sandro1539192.38-61
8Aude, Austin1529191.13-71
9Joseph, Jared1528191.00-72
10Donov, Boyan1524190.50-76
11Robarge, Jayson 1499187.38-101
12Helldoerfer, Daniel 1489186.13-111
13Meyer, Philip1483185.38-117
14Eaton, Mick1480185.00-120
15Fors, Andre1475184.38-125
16Lewis, Ta'lon1465183.13-135
17Trumbower, Matthew1457182.13-143
18Schimmer, Tyler1455181.88-145
19Spink, Ray1455181.88-145
20Madriz, Rodolfo1454181.75-146
21Dunn, Aaron1439179.88-161
22Petzoldt, Joey1434179.25-166
23Fujita, Ronnie1433179.13-167
24Rice, Brandon 1417177.13-183
25Flanary, Shawn1405175.63-195
26Gruendler, Tim1403175.38-197
27Howison Johnstone, Ben1399174.88-201
28Hillery, Dan1392174.00-208
29Bodkins, Oliver1390173.75-210
30Robbins, Alex1387173.38-213
31Velazquez, Emanuel 1378172.25-222
32Shestock, Billy1375171.88-225
33Heuer, Clint1366170.75-234
34Pearl, Luke1350168.75-250
35Hoelting, Alan1327165.88-273
36Cetwinski, Edward 1326165.75-274
37Cieslewicz, Bradley1280160.00-320
38Benton, Tanner1276159.50-324
39Bennett, Richard 1255156.88-345
40Hodolitz, Brian 1244155.50-356
41Elion, Anthony 1229153.63-371
42Hayes, Tre' 1221152.63-379
43Merriweather, Tyrome1221152.63-379
44Reines, Michael 1206150.75-394
45Kennedy, Chris 1191148.88-409
46Rhoads, Lain 1169146.13-431
47Obernuefemann, Sam1130141.25-470
 Monnette, Brian1424178.00-176


__________________

"If things don't come easy, there is no premium on effort. There should be joy in the chase, zest in the pursuit."



So L33T It Hurts

Status: Offline
Posts: 1091
Date:

 50" TOC - DAY 2Field Average160.8185 
 WomenTOTAL FOR 8AVE+/-
1Huddleston, Emily1501187.63-99
2Pierson, Alyssa 1492186.50-108
3Arana Henriquez, Ayleen1491186.38-109
4Johnson, Samantha1448181.00-152
5Morton, Brittney1443180.38-157
6Collazos, Valentina1412176.50-188
7Chamberlin, Amanda1403175.38-197
8Heintz, Emily1395174.38-205
9Conrad, Kelsey1373171.63-227
10Nix, Abigail1373171.63-227
11Long, Cheyenne1365170.63-235
12Holt, Brittany 1348168.50-252
13Lieber, Correen 1340167.50-260
14Beauchamp, Elizabeth1339167.38-261
15Heuer, Allison1330166.25-270
16Stedman, Olivia 1289161.13-311
17Barnes, Sydney1274159.25-326
18Malley, Elizabeth1254156.75-346
19Elmore, Krista1250156.25-350
20Helbig, Jillian1250156.25-350
21Martin, Jaymie-Rae 1244155.50-356
22Eldridge, Kathleen1216152.00-384
23Barton, Hannah1197149.63-403
24Hoover, Michelle1187148.38-413
25Kantner, Amberlee1147143.38-453
26Carpenter, Cassandra1141142.63-459
27Sutton, Emily1130141.25-470
28Wysocki, Alyssa 1116139.50-484
29Conlon, Julie1093136.63-507
30Likely, Katlyn1025128.13-575
31Spiess, Alyssa1017127.13-583
 Kowalski, Julianne 1362170.25-238


__________________

"If things don't come easy, there is no premium on effort. There should be joy in the chase, zest in the pursuit."



So L33T It Hurts

Status: Offline
Posts: 1091
Date:

Overall After Day Two

 CURRENT STANDINGS  AFTER 
 MENPINS+/-AVE
1Sherman, Kyle3458258216.13
2Fors, Andre3199-1199.94
3Pearson, Matt3178-22198.63
4Azcona, Cristian3169-31198.06
5Matsko Jr, Ricky3151-49196.94
6Daggett, Jake3141-59196.31
7Robarge, Jayson 3128-72195.50
8Pallardy, Ben3086-114192.88
9Spink, Ray3067-133191.69
10Madriz, Rodolfo3057-143191.06
11Helldoerfer, Daniel 3038-162189.88
12Schimmer, Tyler3032-168189.50
13Meyer, Philip3020-180188.75
14Velazquez, Emanuel 3018-182188.63
15Petzoldt, Joey3014-186188.38
16Fujita, Ronnie2978-222186.13
17Perrino, Sandro2966-234185.38
18Eaton, Mick2958-242184.88
19Howison Johnstone, Ben2958-242184.88
20Gruendler, Tim2940-260183.75
21Rice, Brandon 2931-269183.19
22Pearl, Luke2901-299181.31
23Hillery, Dan2897-303181.06
24Donov, Boyan2876-324179.75
25Joseph, Jared2866-334179.13
26Flanary, Shawn2843-357177.69
27Aude, Austin2816-384176.00
28Dunn, Aaron2798-402174.88
29Cetwinski, Edward 2781-419173.81
30Lewis, Ta'lon2779-421173.69
31Benton, Tanner2757-443172.31
32Bodkins, Oliver2734-466170.88
33Trumbower, Matthew2717-483169.81
34Hoelting, Alan2711-489169.44
35Robbins, Alex2669-531166.81
36Heuer, Clint2668-532166.75
37Cieslewicz, Bradley2664-536166.50
38Shestock, Billy2602-598162.63
39Kennedy, Chris 2586-614161.63
40Hodolitz, Brian 2534-666158.38
41Bennett, Richard 2512-688157.00
42Elion, Anthony 2482-718155.13
43Reines, Michael 2481-719155.06
44Merriweather, Tyrome2416-784151.00
45Hayes, Tre' 2408-792150.50
46Rhoads, Lain 2266-934141.63
47Obernuefemann, Sam2233-967139.56
48Monnette, Brian3088-112193.00


__________________

"If things don't come easy, there is no premium on effort. There should be joy in the chase, zest in the pursuit."



So L33T It Hurts

Status: Offline
Posts: 1091
Date:

Overall After Day 2

16 GAMES   
 WomenPINS+/-AVE
1Morton, Brittney2958-242184.88
2Johnson, Samantha2952-248184.50
3Arana Henriquez, Ayleen2924-276182.75
4Long, Cheyenne2882-318180.13
5Pierson, Alyssa 2862-338178.88
6Collazos, Valentina2835-365177.19
7Lieber, Correen 2818-382176.13
8Beauchamp, Elizabeth2778-422173.63
9Chamberlin, Amanda2774-426173.38
10Huddleston, Emily2768-432173.00
11Heuer, Allison2709-491169.31
12Heintz, Emily2679-521167.44
13Malley, Elizabeth2652-548165.75
14Elmore, Krista2650-550165.63
15Nix, Abigail2624-576164.00
16Holt, Brittany 2618-582163.63
17Stedman, Olivia 2592-608162.00
18Conrad, Kelsey2583-617161.44
19Barton, Hannah2572-628160.75
20Martin, Jaymie-Rae 2557-643159.81
21Barnes, Sydney2554-646159.63
22Eldridge, Kathleen2523-677157.69
23Sutton, Emily2490-710155.63
24Helbig, Jillian2476-724154.75
25Hoover, Michelle2466-734154.13
26Kantner, Amberlee2383-817148.94
27Spiess, Alyssa2179-1021136.19
28Carpenter, Cassandra2158-1042134.88
29Likely, Katlyn2111-1089131.94
30Conlon, Julie2097-1103131.06
31Wysocki, Alyssa 2075-1125129.69
32Kowalski, Julianne 2778-422173.63


__________________

"If things don't come easy, there is no premium on effort. There should be joy in the chase, zest in the pursuit."



So L33T It Hurts

Status: Offline
Posts: 1091
Date:

 LIONS CLASSICAFTER8 
 MENField Average 183.5651 
1Sherman, Kyle1693     211.6393
2Pallardy, Ben1647     205.8847
3Azcona, Cristian1634     204.2534
4Fujita, Ronnie1624     203.0024
5Pearson, Matt1621     202.6321
6Lewis, Ta'lon1620     202.5020
7Fors, Andre1615     201.8815
8Eaton, Mick1613     201.6313
9Petzoldt, Joey1584     198.00-16
10Schimmer, Tyler1580     197.50-20
11Spink, Ray1578     197.25-22
12Gruendler, Tim1572     196.50-28
13Rice, Brandon 1571     196.38-29
14Savoy, John1570     196.25-30
15Bodkins, Oliver1565     195.63-35
16Helldoerfer, Daniel 1540     192.50-60
17Heuer, Clint1530     191.25-70
18Madriz, Rodolfo1519     189.88-81
19Robbins, Alex1518     189.75-82
20Daggett, Jake1508     188.50-92
21Robarge, Jayson 1506     188.25-94
22Donov, Boyan1505     188.13-95
23Joseph, Jared1497     187.13-103
24Velazquez, Emanuel 1496     187.00-104
25Howison Johnstone, Ben1483     185.38-117
26Cetwinski, Edward 1480     185.00-120
27Cieslewicz, Bradley1478     184.75-122
28Aude, Austin1474     184.25-126
29Matsko Jr, Ricky1464     183.00-136
30Kennedy, Chris 1463     182.88-137
31Pearl, Luke1456     182.00-144
32Hillery, Dan1450     181.25-150
33Elion, Anthony 1432     179.00-168
34Meyer, Philip1429     178.63-171
35Merriweather, Tyrome1410     176.25-190
36Hoelting, Alan1372     171.50-228
37Dunn, Aaron1355     169.38-245
38Hayes, Tre' 1351     168.88-249
39Flanary, Shawn1342     167.75-258
40Shestock, Billy1336     167.00-264
41Rhoads, Lain 1328     166.00-272
42Hodolitz, Brian 1317     164.63-283
43Reines, Michael 1317     164.63-283
44Benton, Tanner1279     159.88-321
45Trumbower, Matthew1250     156.25-350
46Stubblefield, Ryan1235     154.38-365
47Bennett, Richard 1145     143.13-455
48Obernuefemann, Sam1137     142.13-463
1Kullman, Kevin1724     215.50124
5Smith, Cameron1626     203.2526


__________________

"If things don't come easy, there is no premium on effort. There should be joy in the chase, zest in the pursuit."



So L33T It Hurts

Status: Offline
Posts: 1091
Date:

 WomenField Average     169.83 
1Johnson, Samantha1591     198.88-9
2Morton, Brittney1557     194.63-43
3Malley, Elizabeth1552     194.00-48
4Nix, Abigail1538     192.25-62
5Collazos, Valentina1514     189.25-86
6Chamberlin, Amanda1494     186.75-106
7Huddleston, Emily1470     183.75-130
8Pierson, Alyssa 1432     179.00-168
9Elmore, Krista1427     178.38-173
10Barnes, Sydney1423     177.88-177
11Long, Cheyenne1418     177.25-182
12Beauchamp, Elizabeth1411     176.38-189
13Lieber, Correen 1398     174.75-202
14Barton, Hannah1394     174.25-206
15Helbig, Jillian1379     172.38-221
16Sutton, Emily1333     166.63-267
17Holt, Brittany 1314     164.25-286
18Stedman, Olivia 1313     164.13-287
19Eldridge, Kathleen1312     164.00-288
20Hoover, Michelle1303     162.88-297
21Heuer, Allison1292     161.50-308
22Kantner, Amberlee1290     161.25-310
23Heintz, Emily1286     160.75-314
24Martin, Jaymie-Rae 1267     158.38-333
25Conrad, Kelsey1231     153.88-369
26Arana Henriquez, Ayleen1222     152.75-378
27Spiess, Alyssa1201     150.13-399
28Carpenter, Cassandra1168     146.00-432
29Likely, Katlyn1127     140.88-473
30Wysocki, Alyssa 1102     137.75-498


__________________

"If things don't come easy, there is no premium on effort. There should be joy in the chase, zest in the pursuit."



So L33T It Hurts

Status: Offline
Posts: 1091
Date:

 CURRENT STANDINGS  AFTER 24
 MENPINS+/-AVE
1Sherman, Kyle5151351214.63
2Fors, Andre481414200.58
3Azcona, Cristian48033200.13
4Pearson, Matt4799-1199.96
5Pallardy, Ben4733-67197.21
6Savoy, John**1570-30196.25
7Daggett, Jake4649-151193.71
8Spink, Ray4645-155193.54
9Robarge, Jayson 4634-166193.08
10Matsko Jr, Ricky4615-185192.29
11Schimmer, Tyler4612-188192.17
12Fujita, Ronnie4602-198191.75
13Petzoldt, Joey4598-202191.58
14Helldoerfer, Daniel 4578-222190.75
15Madriz, Rodolfo4576-224190.67
16Eaton, Mick4571-229190.46
17Velazquez, Emanuel 4514-286188.08
18Gruendler, Tim4512-288188.00
19Rice, Brandon 4502-298187.58
20Meyer, Philip4449-351185.38
21Perrino, Sandro**2966-234185.38
22Howison Johnstone, Ben4441-359185.04
23Lewis, Ta'lon4399-401183.29
24Donov, Boyan4381-419182.54
25Joseph, Jared4363-437181.79
26Pearl, Luke4357-443181.54
27Hillery, Dan4347-453181.13
28Bodkins, Oliver4299-501179.13
29Aude, Austin4290-510178.75
30Cetwinski, Edward 4261-539177.54
31Heuer, Clint4198-602174.92
32Robbins, Alex4187-613174.46
33Flanary, Shawn4185-615174.38
34Dunn, Aaron4153-647173.04
35Cieslewicz, Bradley4142-658172.58
36Hoelting, Alan4083-717170.13
37Kennedy, Chris 4049-751168.71
38Benton, Tanner4036-764168.17
39Trumbower, Matthew3967-833165.29
40Shestock, Billy3938-862164.08
41Elion, Anthony 3914-886163.08
42Hodolitz, Brian 3851-949160.46
43Merriweather, Tyrome3826-974159.42
44Reines, Michael 3798-1002158.25
45Hayes, Tre' 3759-1041156.63
46Bennett, Richard 3657-1143152.38
47Rhoads, Lain 3594-1206149.75
48Obernuefemann, Sam3370-1430140.42
 Smith, Cameron162626203.25
 Stubblefield, Ryan1235-365154.38
 Kullman, Kevin1724124215.50
 Monnette, Brian3088-112193.00


-- Edited by footpba on Saturday 21st of September 2013 08:37:54 PM

__________________

"If things don't come easy, there is no premium on effort. There should be joy in the chase, zest in the pursuit."



So L33T It Hurts

Status: Offline
Posts: 1091
Date:

24 GAMES   
 WomenPINS+/-AVE
1Johnson, Samantha4543-257189.29
2Morton, Brittney4515-285188.13
3Collazos, Valentina4349-451181.21
4Long, Cheyenne4300-500179.17
5Pierson, Alyssa 4294-506178.92
6Chamberlin, Amanda4268-532177.83
7Huddleston, Emily4238-562176.58
8Lieber, Correen 4216-584175.67
9Malley, Elizabeth4204-596175.17
10Beauchamp, Elizabeth4189-611174.54
11Nix, Abigail4162-638173.42
12Arana Henriquez, Ayleen4146-654172.75
13Elmore, Krista4077-723169.88
14Heuer, Allison4001-799166.71
15Barnes, Sydney3977-823165.71
16Barton, Hannah3966-834165.25
17Heintz, Emily3965-835165.21
18Holt, Brittany 3932-868163.83
19Stedman, Olivia 3905-895162.71
20Helbig, Jillian3855-945160.63
21Eldridge, Kathleen3835-965159.79
22Martin, Jaymie-Rae 3824-976159.33
23Sutton, Emily3823-977159.29
24Conrad, Kelsey3814-986158.92
25Hoover, Michelle3769-1031157.04
26Kantner, Amberlee3673-1127153.04
27Spiess, Alyssa3380-1420140.83
28Carpenter, Cassandra3326-1474138.58
29Likely, Katlyn3238-1562134.92
30Wysocki, Alyssa 3177-1623132.38
31Conlon, Julie**2097-1103131.06
32Kowalski, Julianne 2778-422173.63
     
 **Did not bowl all games   


__________________

"If things don't come easy, there is no premium on effort. There should be joy in the chase, zest in the pursuit."



So L33T It Hurts

Status: Offline
Posts: 1091
Date:

 Field Average179.4069  
 DAY FOUR-US OpenTotal Average 8
1Sherman, Kyle1683     210.3883
2Petzoldt, Joey1645     205.6345
3Daggett, Jake1626     203.2526
4Howison Johnstone, Ben1614     201.7514
5Fors, Andre1604     200.504
6Schimmer, Tyler1599     199.88-1
7Savoy, John**1592     199.00-8
8Azcona, Cristian1571     196.38-29
9Meyer, Philip1570     196.25-30
10Eaton, Mick1567     195.88-33
11Madriz, Rodolfo1558     194.75-42
12Matsko Jr, Ricky1556     194.50-44
13Fujita, Ronnie1548     193.50-52
14Spink, Ray1546     193.25-54
15Gruendler, Tim1543     192.88-57
16Rice, Brandon 1539     192.38-61
17Hoelting, Alan1533     191.63-67
18Robarge, Jayson 1532     191.50-68
19Pearson, Matt1511     188.88-89
20Flanary, Shawn1501     187.63-99
21Hillery, Dan1479     184.88-121
22Aude, Austin1475     184.38-125
23Pallardy, Ben1473     184.13-127
24Donov, Boyan1462     182.75-138
25Heuer, Clint1462     182.75-138
26Cieslewicz, Bradley1416     177.00-184
27Helldoerfer, Daniel 1414     176.75-186
28Pearl, Luke1404     175.50-196
29Joseph, Jared1394     174.25-206
30Robbins, Alex1380     172.50-220
31Cetwinski, Edward 1364     170.50-236
32Bodkins, Oliver1362     170.25-238
33Trumbower, Matthew1361     170.13-239
34Velazquez, Emanuel#1354     169.25-246
35Elion, Anthony#1341     167.63-259
36Shestock, Billy1341     167.63-259
37Lewis, Ta'lon1333     166.63-267
38Dunn, Aaron1293     161.63-307
39Obernuefemann, Sam1292     161.50-308
40Bennett, Richard 1270     158.75-330
41Reines, Michael 1268     158.50-332
42Hayes, Tre' 1243     155.38-357
43Kennedy, Chris 1226     153.25-374
44Benton, Tanner1186     148.25-414
45Hodolitz, Brian 1173     146.63-427
46Merriweather, Tyrome1162     145.25-438
47Rhoads, Lain#1091     136.38-509
     
     
 Smith, Cameron#1485     185.63-115
 Stubblefield, Ryan#1453     181.63-147
 Kullman, Kevin#1680     210.0080


__________________

"If things don't come easy, there is no premium on effort. There should be joy in the chase, zest in the pursuit."



So L33T It Hurts

Status: Offline
Posts: 1091
Date:

 DAY FOUR-US OpenField Ave. 165.7375 
 WomenTotal Average  + / -
1Huddleston, Emily1547     193.38-53
2Morton, Brittney1476     184.50-124
3Pierson, Alyssa 1475     184.38-125
4Collazos, Valentina1454     181.75-146
5Arana Henriquez, Ayleen1445     180.63-155
6Long, Cheyenne1440     180.00-160
7Lieber, Correen#1428     178.50-172
8Beauchamp, Elizabeth1419     177.38-181
9Stedman, Olivia 1414     176.75-186
10Chamberlin, Amanda1403     175.38-197
11Johnson, Samantha1398     174.75-202
12Heuer, Allison1384     173.00-216
13Nix, Abigail1369     171.13-231
14Barnes, Sydney1351     168.88-249
15Martin, Jaymie-Rae 1347     168.38-253
16Elmore, Krista1334     166.75-266
17Malley, Elizabeth1326     165.75-274
18Holt, Brittany 1307     163.38-293
19Sutton, Emily1299     162.38-301
20Barton, Hannah1295     161.88-305
21Helbig, Jillian1273     159.13-327
22Eldridge, Kathleen1254     156.75-346
23Hoover, Michelle1211     151.38-389
24Heintz, Emily1210     151.25-390
25Carpenter, Cassandra1188     148.50-412
26Conrad, Kelsey1186     148.25-414
27Wysocki, Alyssa 1177     147.13-423
28Kantner, Amberlee1175     146.88-425
29Spiess, Alyssa1122     140.25-478
30Likely, Katlyn1070     133.75-530


__________________

"If things don't come easy, there is no premium on effort. There should be joy in the chase, zest in the pursuit."



So L33T It Hurts

Status: Offline
Posts: 1091
Date:

 CURRENT STANDINGS32 Gms AFTER 
 MENPINS+/-AVE
1Sherman, Kyle6834434213.56
2Fors, Andre641818200.56
3Azcona, Cristian6374-26199.19
4Savoy, John**3162-38197.63
5Pearson, Matt6310-90197.19
6Daggett, Jake6275-125196.09
7Petzoldt, Joey6243-157195.09
8Schimmer, Tyler6211-189194.09
9Pallardy, Ben6206-194193.94
10Spink, Ray6191-209193.47
11Matsko Jr, Ricky6171-229192.84
12Robarge, Jayson 6166-234192.69
13Fujita, Ronnie6150-250192.19
14Eaton, Mick6138-262191.81
15Madriz, Rodolfo6134-266191.69
16Gruendler, Tim6055-345189.22
17Howison Johnstone, Ben6055-345189.22
18Rice, Brandon 6041-359188.78
19Meyer, Philip6019-381188.09
20Helldoerfer, Daniel 5992-408187.25
21Perrino, Sandro**2966-234185.38
22Donov, Boyan5843-557182.59
23Hillery, Dan5826-574182.06
24Aude, Austin5765-635180.16
25Pearl, Luke5761-639180.03
26Joseph, Jared5757-643179.91
27Flanary, Shawn5686-714177.69
28Bodkins, Oliver5661-739176.91
29Heuer, Clint5660-740176.88
30Cetwinski, Edward 5625-775175.78
31Hoelting, Alan5616-784175.50
32Robbins, Alex5567-833173.97
33Cieslewicz, Bradley5558-842173.69
34Dunn, Aaron5446-954170.19
35Trumbower, Matthew5328-1072166.50
36Shestock, Billy5279-1121164.97
37Kennedy, Chris 5275-1125164.84
38Benton, Tanner5222-1178163.19
39Reines, Michael 5066-1334158.31
40Hodolitz, Brian 5024-1376157.00
41Hayes, Tre' 5002-1398156.31
42Merriweather, Tyrome4988-1412155.88
43Bennett, Richard 4927-1473153.97
44Obernuefemann, Sam4662-1738145.69
 Smith, Cameron#3111-89194.44
 Stubblefield, Ryan#2688-512168.00
 Kullman, Kevin#3404204212.75
 Monnette, Brian#3088-112193.00
 Velazquez, Emanuel#5868-532183.38
 Elion, Anthony#5255-1145164.22
 Rhoads, Lain#4685-1715146.41
 Lewis, Ta'lon5732-668179.13
 **Did not bowl all games   
 #Not on fall travel roster   


__________________

"If things don't come easy, there is no premium on effort. There should be joy in the chase, zest in the pursuit."



So L33T It Hurts

Status: Offline
Posts: 1091
Date:

32 GAMES   
 WomenPINS+/-AVE
1Morton, Brittney5991-409187.22
2Johnson, Samantha5941-459185.66
3Collazos, Valentina5803-597181.34
4Huddleston, Emily5785-615180.78
5Pierson, Alyssa 5769-631180.28
6Long, Cheyenne5740-660179.38
7Chamberlin, Amanda5671-729177.22
8Beauchamp, Elizabeth5608-792175.25
9Arana Henriquez, Ayleen5591-809174.72
10Nix, Abigail5531-869172.84
11Malley, Elizabeth5530-870172.81
12Elmore, Krista5411-989169.09
13Heuer, Allison5385-1015168.28
14Barnes, Sydney5328-1072166.50
15Stedman, Olivia 5319-1081166.22
16Barton, Hannah5261-1139164.41
17Holt, Brittany 5239-1161163.72
18Heintz, Emily5175-1225161.72
19Martin, Jaymie-Rae 5171-1229161.59
20Helbig, Jillian5128-1272160.25
21Sutton, Emily5122-1278160.06
22Eldridge, Kathleen5089-1311159.03
23Conrad, Kelsey5000-1400156.25
24Hoover, Michelle4980-1420155.63
25Kantner, Amberlee4848-1552151.50
26Carpenter, Cassandra4514-1886141.06
27Spiess, Alyssa4502-1898140.69
28Wysocki, Alyssa 4354-2046136.06
29Likely, Katlyn4308-2092134.63
30Conlon, Julie**2097-1103131.06
 Kowalski, Julianne#2778-422173.63
 Lieber, Correen#5644-756176.38
     
 **Did not bowl all games   
 #Not on fall travel roster   


__________________

"If things don't come easy, there is no premium on effort. There should be joy in the chase, zest in the pursuit."

Page 1 of 1  sorted by
 
Quick Reply

Please log in to post quick replies.

Tweet this page Post to Digg Post to Del.icio.us


Create your own FREE Forum
Report Abuse
Powered by ActiveBoard